Our Team

Matt Tebbatt
  • Position:
  • Managing Director
  • Department:
  • Executive Team, Executive Director, Architecture
Robert Moore
  • Position:
  • Technical Director
  • Department:
  • Executive Director, Architecture, Executive Team
Mark Martin
  • Position:
  • Business Development Director
  • Department:
  • Masterplanning, Landscape Architecture, Executive Team, Executive Director
Jason Whittall
  • Position:
  • Director
  • Department:
  • Executive Team, Executive Director, Architecture
James Lawrence
  • Position:
  • Director
  • Department:
  • Executive Team, Executive Director, Architecture
Andy Baylis
  • Position:
  • Technical Director
  • Department:
  • Structural & Civil Engineering
Alison Osborne-Brown
  • Position:
  • Technical Director (Landscape)
  • Department:
  • Masterplanning, Landscape Architecture, Executive Team
Marcus Spencer
  • Position:
  • Associate Director (Electrical)
  • Department:
  • Executive Team, Building Services
Craig Walding
  • Position:
  • Associate
  • Department:
  • Architecture
Dan Cooling
  • Position:
  • Associate
  • Department:
  • Architecture
Andy Craven-Webb
  • Position:
  • Associate Landscape Architect
  • Department:
  • Masterplanning, Landscape Architecture
Kevin Scott
  • Position:
  • Senior Architect
  • Department:
  • Architecture
Scott Hayward
  • Position:
  • Senior Mechanical Engineer
  • Department:
  • Building Services
Rasto Janiglos
  • Position:
  • Project Design Manager
  • Department:
  • Architecture
Jenny Roberts
  • Position:
  • Senior Landscape Architect
  • Department:
  • Masterplanning, Landscape Architecture
Ruth Sears
  • Position:
  • Landscape Architect
  • Department:
  • Masterplanning, Landscape Architecture
Luke Bishop
  • Position:
  • Senior Architectural Technician (BIM AP)
  • Department:
  • Architecture
Simon Sargent
  • Position:
  • Senior Architectural Technician
  • Department:
  • Architecture
Fraser Oates
  • Position:
  • Architectural Technician
  • Department:
  • Architecture
Dan Price
  • Position:
  • Structural Revit Technician
  • Department:
  • Structural & Civil Engineering
Jyoti Prashar
  • Position:
  • Architectural Technician
  • Department:
  • Architecture
Abz Randera
  • Position:
  • Architectural Designer
  • Department:
  • Architecture
James Clarke
  • Position:
  • Graduate Landscape Designer
  • Department:
  • Masterplanning, Landscape Architecture
Eduard Perpelea
  • Position:
  • Architectural Technician
  • Department:
  • Architecture
Blake Addis
  • Position:
  • Mechanical Engineering Technician
  • Department:
  • Building Services
Shaun Harris
  • Position:
  • Structural Engineering Technician
  • Department:
  • Structural & Civil Engineering
Wendy Field
  • Position:
  • Financial Accountant
  • Department:
  • Support services, Executive Team
Heather Rook
  • Position:
  • Office Administration Manager
  • Department:
  • Support services
Laura Sadler
  • Position:
  • Office Administration Manager
  • Department:
  • Support services
Dave Aulsford
  • Position:
  • Apprentice IT Manager
  • Department:
  • Support services