hello@oneltd.com

Head Office: +44 (0) 1905 362 300   |   London Office: +44 (0) 208 0596 526   |   Birmingham Office: +44 (0) 121 312 3876   |  

hello@oneltd.com

Head Office: +44 (0) 1905 362 300   |   London Office: +44 (0) 208 0596 526   |   Birmingham Office: +44 (0) 121 312 3876   |  

The ONE Inner Circle

Our team of experts work hard to achieve our mission: to offer a collaborative, multi-disciplinary, innovative and tailored design service using the latest technology to provide creative buildings and environments in a sustainable way.

The people that keep us ahead of the curve

Matt Tebbatt

Managing Director

Mark Martin

Director

Jason Whittall

Director

James Lawrence

Director

Wendy Field

Financial Controller

Gavin Vickers

Technical Director

Kirsten Dally

Marketing and Communications Manager

Marcus Spencer

Technical Director

Emily Kippen

Associate

Craig Walding

Associate Director

Shelby Green

Associate

Ian Brown

Senior Engineer

Becki Smith

Associate Architect

Dan Cooling

Technical Director (BIM)

Abz Randera

Project Design Manager/Architect

Jonathan Adams

Application Developer

Tanya Jenkins

Associate Structural Engineer

Anthony Tune

Apprentice Building Services Engineer

Jen Taylor

Architect

James Ellis-Clarke

Landscape Architect

Bill Hemming

MEP Technician

Sophia Wolsey

Interior Designer

Dan Martyr

Senior Landscape Architect

David Gridley

Principal Engineer

Sarah Dooley

Finance Assistant

Joe Pierce

Landscape Design Assistant

Jon Scharff

Architect

Ruth Sears

Associate

Florin Escaru

Chartered Architectural Technologist

Joseph Butler

Design Assistant

Eloisa De Gracia

Architectural Assistant

Joseph Neal

Senior Structural Technician

Simon Sargent

Associate

Diane Shaw

Architect

Blake Addis

Engineer

Dan Smith

Revit Technician

Heather Rook

Office Administration Manager

Brad Askam

Civil & Structural Technician

Kevin Scott

Associate

Luke Bishop

Associate (BIM AP)

Luke Bryan

Senior Structural Engineer

Mike Austin

Architectural Technician

Rob Harris

Senior Technician

Ruth Russell

Office Practice Manager

Russell Smith

Apprentice Building Services Engineer

Sam Freeman

Engineer

Shaun Harris

Civil & Structural Technician