hello@oneltd.com

HQ: +44 (0) 1905 362 300   |   London: +44 (0) 208 0596 526   |   Birmingham : +44 (0) 121 312 3876   |   Cardiff : +44 (0) 2920027983   |  

hello@oneltd.com

HQ: +44 (0) 1905 362 300   |   London: +44 (0) 208 0596 526   |   Birmingham : +44 (0) 121 312 3876   |   Cardiff : +44 (0) 2920027983   |  

The ONE Inner Circle

Our team of experts work hard to achieve our mission: to offer a collaborative, multi-disciplinary, innovative and tailored design service using the latest technology to provide creative buildings and environments in a sustainable way.

The people that keep us ahead of the curve

Matt Tebbatt

Managing Director

Mark Martin

Director

Jason Whittall

Director

James Lawrence

Director

Wendy Field

Financial Controller

Gavin Vickers

Technical Director

Kirsten Dally

Marketing and Communications Manager

Marcus Spencer

Technical Director

Emily Kippen

Associate

Joel Pearson

Technical Director

Hannah Holmes

Senior Associate / Head of Interior Design

Craig Walding

Associate Director

Shelby Green

Associate Director

Becki Smith

Senior Associate

Dan Cooling

Technical Director (BIM)

Abz Randera

Associate Director

Steve Tomkins

Associate Director

Richard Cooksley

BIM Information Manager

Isaac Ward

Graduate Mechanical Design Engineer

Eloisa DeGracia

Architectural Assistant

Jonathan Adams

Application Developer

Tanya Jenkins

Associate Structural Engineer

Anthony Tune

Electrical Design Engineer

Jen Taylor

Architect

James Ellis-Clarke

Landscape Architect

Jessica Biddle

Architectural Assistant

Mason Woodfield

Graduate Architectural Technologist

Bill Hemming

MEP Technician

Dan Martyr

Senior Landscape Architect

Sarah Dooley

Finance Assistant

Joe Pierce

Landscape Design Assistant

Jon Scharff

Architect/Project Design Manager

Ruth Sears

Associate Director

Florin Escaru

Chartered Architectural Technologist

Joseph Butler

Design Assistant

Richard Southgate

Senior Engineer

Nathan Smith

Senior Revit Technician

Joseph Neal

Senior Structural Technician

Simon Sargent

Senior Associate

Diane Shaw

Architect/Project Design Manager

Blake Addis

Engineer

Dan Whitehouse-Smith

Senior Technician

Heather Rook

BD & Marketing Coordinator

Brad Askam

Civil & Structural Technician

Kevin Scott

Senior Associate

Tomas Muller

Building Services Engineering Apprentice

Ruth Russell

Office Practice Manager

Luke Bishop

Associate Director

Luke Bryan

Senior Structural Engineer

Mike Austin

Architectural Technician

Rob Harris

Senior Technician

Sam Freeman

Engineer

Shaun Harris

Civil & Structural Technician